FULL STANDINGS

Team Standings

Date Opponent Results Competition Bracket Venue Team Registration
Sun, Aug 16, 2020 12:00 PM
Blue Ridge
Blue Ridge Baseball (12u)
L 6 - 12 Upstate - UA Championships 11U - National Tyger River - Red Pod #9 Register Your Team
Sun, Aug 16, 2020 10:15 AM
Titans
Greenville Titans (11u)
W 8 - 1 Upstate - UA Championships 11U - National Tyger River - Red Pod #9 Register Your Team
Sat, Aug 15, 2020 1:00 PM
Titans
Greenville Titans (11u)
W 9 - 1 Upstate - UA Championships 11U - National Tyger River - Red Pod #10 Register Your Team
Sat, Aug 15, 2020 11:15 AM
Force
Upstate Force (12u)
1 - 16 W Upstate - UA Championships 11U - National Tyger River - Red Pod #10 Register Your Team
Sun, Aug 9, 2020 1:00 PM
Yankees
Upstate Yankees (12u)
11 - 3 L UPSTATE - BAT FLIP 11U BSYAA Field #3 Register Your Team
Sun, Aug 9, 2020 9:30 AM
CABC (Orange)
Clemson Area Ball Club (Orange) (12u)
9 - 11 W UPSTATE - BAT FLIP 11U BSYAA Field #3 Register Your Team
Sat, Aug 8, 2020 12:00 PM
Outlaws
Anderson Outlaws (12u)
8 - 6 L UPSTATE - BAT FLIP 11U BSYAA Field #3 Register Your Team
Sat, Aug 8, 2020 8:30 AM
CABC (Purple)
Clemson Area Ball Club (Purple) (12u)
1 - 20 W UPSTATE - BAT FLIP 11U BSYAA Field #3 Register Your Team
Sun, Jul 12, 2020 1:45 PM
Dodgers
Greenville Dodgers (12u)
L 6 - 7 UPSTATE - SELECT8 INVITATIONAL 11U - American North Tyger River - Blue Pod #6 Register Your Team
Sun, Jul 12, 2020 12:00 PM
Jr. Mavz (Blue)
Jr. Mavz (Blue) (11u)
9 - 10 W UPSTATE - SELECT8 INVITATIONAL 11U - American North Tyger River - Blue Pod #6 Register Your Team
Sun, Jul 12, 2020 8:30 AM
Prowl
Carolina Prowl (12u)
W 11 - 3 UPSTATE - SELECT8 INVITATIONAL 11U - American North Tyger River - Blue Pod #6 Register Your Team
Sat, Jul 11, 2020 3:30 PM
Dodgers
Greenville Dodgers (12u)
L 2 - 8 UPSTATE - SELECT8 INVITATIONAL 11U - American North Tyger River - Blue Pod #6 Register Your Team
Sat, Jul 11, 2020 1:45 PM
SA Juniors
Southern Athletics (12u)
9 - 4 L UPSTATE - SELECT8 INVITATIONAL 11U - American North Tyger River - Blue Pod #6 Register Your Team
Sun, Jun 28, 2020 12:00 PM
G Town
G Town Pirates (11u)
7 - 6 L Upstate - Jeff Young 25 NIT 11U - South Tyger River - Blue Pod #5 Register Your Team
Sun, Jun 28, 2020 8:30 AM
T24 (Wilson)
T24 Gamecocks (Wilson) (12u)
W 9 - 8 Upstate - Jeff Young 25 NIT 11U - South Tyger River - Blue Pod #5 Register Your Team

Glossary

W: Wins
L: Loses
PCT: Winning Percentages
RPG: Runs per Game
OPP RPG: Opponent Runs per Game
DIFF: Average Point Differential
STRK: Current Streak
L10: Record Last 10 Games