FULL STANDINGS

Team Standings

Date Opponent Results Competition Bracket Venue Team Registration
Sun, Sep 29, 2019 12:30 PM
Asheville Braves
Braves
1 - 2 W UPSTATE - PROSPECT SHOWDOWN 12U - American Tyger River - Red Pod #11 Register Your Team
Sun, Sep 29, 2019 8:30 AM
Pro Prodigy Black
Prodigy (Black)
11 - 10 L UPSTATE - PROSPECT SHOWDOWN 12U - American Tyger River - Red Pod #12 Register Your Team
Sat, Sep 28, 2019 10:30 AM
Anderson Outlaws
Outlaws (12u)
L 1 - 9 UPSTATE - PROSPECT SHOWDOWN 12U - American Tyger River - Red Pod #11 Register Your Team
Sat, Sep 28, 2019 8:30 AM
Pro Select
Pro Select
L 1 - 8 UPSTATE - PROSPECT SHOWDOWN 12U - American Tyger River - Red Pod #11 Register Your Team
Sun, Sep 8, 2019 2:30 PM
Pro Prospects (White)
Prospects (White)
W 10 - 2 UPSTATE - NEVER FORGET 9/11 12U North Spartanburg Sports Complex - Field #B Register Your Team
Sun, Sep 8, 2019 12:30 PM
UBA
UBA
W 10 - 1 UPSTATE - NEVER FORGET 9/11 12U North Spartanburg Sports Complex - Field #B Register Your Team
Sat, Sep 7, 2019 2:30 PM
Lakeland Bombers
Bombers
W 12 - 4 UPSTATE - NEVER FORGET 9/11 12U North Spartanburg Sports Complex - Field #B Register Your Team
Sat, Sep 7, 2019 10:30 AM
UBA
UBA
4 - 12 W UPSTATE - NEVER FORGET 9/11 12U North Spartanburg Sports Complex - Field #B Register Your Team
Sun, Aug 18, 2019 10:30 AM
Electric City Baseball (Heat)
ECB (Heat)
2 - 17 W UPSTATE - BACK TO SCHOOL MADNESS 12U JB Red - 5 Field Complex - Purple Field Register Your Team
Sun, Aug 18, 2019 8:30 AM
Oconee Spikes
Spikes
W 10 - 0 UPSTATE - BACK TO SCHOOL MADNESS 12U JB Red - 5 Field Complex - Green Field Register Your Team
Sat, Aug 17, 2019 12:30 PM
Elite Diamond Dawgs
Elite
W 6 - 4 UPSTATE - BACK TO SCHOOL MADNESS 12U JB Red - 5 Field Complex - Green Field Register Your Team
Sat, Aug 17, 2019 10:30 AM
Electric City Baseball (Heat)
ECB (Heat)
9 - 6 L UPSTATE - BACK TO SCHOOL MADNESS 12U JB Red - 5 Field Complex - Purple Field Register Your Team
Sun, Jul 28, 2019 10:30 AM
Knuckleheads Baseball
Knuckleheads
L 1 - 10 UPSTATE - SELECT8 Championships 11U Tyger River - Red Pod #9 Register Your Team
Sat, Jul 27, 2019 2:30 PM
Palmetto Patriots (Red)
Patriots (Red)
W 11 - 10 UPSTATE - SELECT8 Championships 11U Tyger River - Blue Pod #8 Register Your Team
Sat, Jul 27, 2019 10:30 AM
Elite Diamond Dawgs
Elite
2 - 12 W UPSTATE - SELECT8 Championships 11U Tyger River - Blue Pod #8 Register Your Team

Glossary

W: Wins
L: Loses
PCT: Winning Percentages
RPG: Runs per Game
OPP RPG: Opponent Runs per Game
DIFF: Average Point Differential
STRK: Current Streak
L10: Record Last 10 Games